top of page
Name
Telephone
Email
Contact
Abbotsbrook Pre School
07782 109009
angela@abbotsbrookpreschool.co.uk
Angie
Ash Hill Primary
01494 523218
office@ashhillprimary.co.uk
Jackie
Busy Bees
01494 464020
Deena.Billings@busybees.com
Deena
Carringtons
01628 521457
ECameron@carringtonjs.co.uk
Emma
Carringtons Infant
01628 523356
SBaverstock1@bucksgfl.org.uk
Sophie
Claytons
01628 525277
office@claytonsps.org.uk,
Jensa
Colnbrook Primary
01753 683661
mail@colnbrookprimary.com
Bev
Come and Play
01494 814606
enquiries@comeandplaypreschool.co.uk
Lorraine
Cookham Dean Primary
01628 482734
office@cookhamdean.org,
Fenella
Cookham Rise Primary
01628 520961
office@cookhamrise.org
Helen
Denham Green E-Act Primary
07919 212413
Benise.Hale@e-act.org.uk
Benise
Foxborough Primary
01753 546376
mbaker@foxboroughprimary.co.uk
Margaret
Frays Academy Cowley St Laurence
01895 462361
amarsh@fraysacademytrust.org
Annabelle
Fulmer
01753 662654
head@fulmer.bucks.sch.uk
Cathy
Hermitage primary
01895 234871
office@hermitageprimary.org.uk,
Yasmin
Highfield Prep School
01628 624 918
office@highfieldprep.org
Sara
Hillingdon Busy Bees
01895 200156
Hillingdon.HospitalManager@busybees.com
Sian
Holy Trinity
01628 482831
browy001@holytrinitysch.co.uk
Yolande
Iver Community
01753 654546
admin@ivercommunity.org
Paula
Iver Heath Infants
01753 652262
office@iverheath-inf.bucks.sch.uk
Judy
Iver Heath Junior
01753 651382
office@iverheath-jun.bucks.sch.uk,
Mrs Cicco
Iver Infants
01753 655104
head@iver-inf.bucks.sch.uk
Mrs Raher
Iver Village Junior
01753 653059
ecouves@bucksgfl.org.uk
Eleanor
Jellitots
07896 338450
bev@shervell.com
Beverly
King's Wood Primary
01494 521401
office@kingswood.bucks.sch.uk
Pauline
Langley Hall
01753 580516
Annabel@lhpa.co.uk
Annabel
Laurel Lane Primary
01895 462360
ljerzynek@fraysacademytrust.org
Luke
Lent Rise
01628 662913
office@lentrise.bucks.sch.uk
Mrs Barnard
Loudwater Village Pre-school
07468-886213
info@loudwaterpreschool.co.uk
Marish
01753 819900
bernadine.newton@marishandwillow.co.uk
Bernie
Marlow Day Nursery
01628 488114
themarlowdaynursery@gmail.com
Debbie
Parlaunt Park
01753 542269
Elaine.Webb@parlaunt.slough.sch.uk
Elaine
Poppies
01628 521522
poppiesbourneend@gmail.com
Bethany
Rabbs Farm
01895 444971
bneville@rabbsfarm.hillingdon.sch.uk
Barbara
Ryvers
01753 544 474
office@ryvers.slough.sch.uk,
Ranjit
Squirrels nursery
01494 670196
enquiries@squirrelsnursery.co.uk
Penny
St Martins Primary
01895 462350
ajupp@fraysacademytrust.org
Amberlee
St Pauls
01628 521553
headteacher@st-pauls.bucks.sch.uk
Joanne
St Peters Primary
01628 602295
admin@stpeters.bucks.sch.uk
Jaqui
St Pirans Infants
01628 594300
G.Newman@stpirans.co.uk
Gill
St Pirans Junior
01628 594300
A.Edmundson@stpirans.co.uk
Amy
Westfield
�01628 533125
office@westfield.bucks.sch.uk,
Sonia
Willow
01753 551854
bernadine.newton@marishandwillow.co.uk
Bernie
Wise Owl Montessori
01628 525210
wiseowlmont@yahoo.co.uk
Larissa
Wooburn Green Primary
01628 521634
claire.andrews@wgpglt.co.uk
bottom of page